74963 - LDH-FZR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74963 known as LDH-FZR DMU runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 124 km distance

LDH-FZR DMU [74963] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH-FZR DMULDHFZRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 Src 13:20 0
MODELGRAM [MG]1 13:27 13:28 4
BADDOWAL [BWZ]1 13:37 13:38 12
BHANOHAD PUNJAB [BQH]1 13:44 13:45 17
MULLANPUR [MLX]1 13:55 13:56 21
CHAUKI MAN [CKM]1 14:06 14:07 31
JAGRAON [JGN]1 14:16 14:17 40
NANAKSAR [NNKR]1 14:23 14:24 45
AJITWAL [AJL]1 14:33 14:34 53
PARAO MAHNA [PMH]1 14:41 14:42 60
MOGA [MOGA]1 14:50 14:55 69
GHAI KALAN [GKX]1 15:06 15:07 75
DAGRU [DAU]1 15:13 15:14 79
MAHESHARI SNDHN [MSSD]1 15:22 15:23 86
TALWANDI [TWB]1 15:46 15:48 93
SULHANI [SULH]1 15:56 15:57 99
FEROZESHAH [PHS]1 16:03 16:05 105
DHINDSA [DDK]1 16:12 16:13 110
SAIDANWALA [SWX]1 16:19 16:20 115
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 16:50 Dest 124