74962 - LDH-FZR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74962 known as LDH-FZR DMU runs from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] to LUDHIANA JN [LDH] covering 124 km distance

LDH-FZR DMU [74962] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH-FZR DMUFZRLDHDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 Src 08:45 0
SAIDANWALA [SWX]1 08:55 08:56 9
DHINDSA [DDK]1 09:02 09:03 14
FEROZESHAH [PHS]1 09:08 09:10 19
SULHANI [SULH]1 09:18 09:19 25
TALWANDI [TWB]1 09:25 09:27 31
MAHESHARI SNDHN [MSSD]1 09:35 09:36 38
DAGRU [DAU]1 09:43 09:45 45
GHAI KALAN [GKX]1 09:52 09:53 49
MOGA [MOGA]1 09:57 10:01 55
PARAO MAHNA [PMH]1 10:13 10:14 64
AJITWAL [AJL]1 10:21 10:23 71
NANAKSAR [NNKR]1 10:32 10:34 79
JAGRAON [JGN]1 10:52 10:54 84
CHAUKI MAN [CKM]1 11:10 11:12 93
MULLANPUR [MLX]1 11:22 11:24 103
BHANOHAD PUNJAB [BQH]1 11:31 11:32 107
BADDOWAL [BWZ]1 11:37 11:39 112
MODELGRAM [MG]1 11:48 11:50 120
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 12:15 Dest 124