LDH-CUR PASSENGER - 54604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)RATANGARH JN (RTGH)
Daily 381 Km

Train number 54604 is named as LDH-CUR PASSENGER and travels 381km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 14:35 and reaches station RATANGARH JN at 01:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 14:35 0 1
GILL - GILL 14:45 14:47 8 1
JASSOWAL - JSL 14:56 14:57 13 1
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 15:03 15:04 18 1
AHMADGARH - AHH 15:14 15:16 26 1
RHRA GHALUGHRA - RHW 15:22 15:23 31 1
KUP - KUP 15:29 15:30 36 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 15:40 15:42 45 1
HIMMATANA - HMI 15:50 15:51 52 1
DHURI JN - DUI 16:08 16:10 62 1
BAHADUR SINGH W - BSS 16:23 16:24 70 1
SANGRUR - SAG 16:30 16:32 78 1
BHARUR - BZ 16:42 16:43 85 1
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 16:52 16:54 91 1
CHAJLI - CJL 17:02 17:03 100 1
GOVINDGARH KHKR - GGKR 17:08 17:09 106 1
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 17:16 17:18 112 1
GURNAY - GRN 17:40 17:41 121 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 18:00 18:10 128 1
KUDNI - KUDN 18:17 18:18 136 1
JMLPR SHAIKHAN - JPS 18:24 18:25 141 1
PIRTHALA LLAUDA - PLT 18:36 18:37 149 1
Advertisement
GAJUWALA - GJW 18:44 18:45 155 1
UKLANA - UKN 18:53 18:54 163 1
DAULATPUR HRYNA - DULP 19:11 19:12 169 1
BARWALA - BXC 19:21 19:22 178 1
DHANSU - DNX 19:38 19:39 198 1
RAIPUR HARIYANA JN - RPHR 19:52 19:53 204 1
HISAR - HSR 20:10 20:35 210 1
CHARAUD - CRW 20:51 20:52 228 1
NALOI BARWA - BVZ 20:59 21:00 234 1
SIWANI - SWNI 21:06 21:08 240 1
JHUNPA - JUP 21:24 21:26 259 1
LASERI - LSE 21:35 21:36 266 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 22:20 22:25 280 1
DOKWA - DKWA 22:32 22:34 288 1
HADYAL - HYL 22:43 22:45 296 1
DUDHWAKHARA - DKX 22:58 23:00 309 1
SIRSALA - SRSL 23:08 23:09 314 1
ASLU - ASLU 23:18 23:19 323 1
CHURU - CUR 23:50 23:58 338 1
DEPALSAR - DEP 00:10 00:12 345 2
JUHARPURA - JOH 00:27 00:29 355 2
MOLISAR - MIO 00:32 00:34 364 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 01:10 Dest 381 2

FAQS

LDH-CUR PASSENGER - 54604 covers 381 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-CUR PASSENGER - 54604 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-CUR PASSENGER - 54604 arrives at destination at 01:10.
LDH-CUR PASSENGER - 54604 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement