LDH-ASR MEMU - 64551 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 135 Km

Train number 64551 is named as LDH-ASR MEMU and travels 135km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 08:25 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 08:25 0 1
LADHOWAL - LDW 08:34 08:35 9 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 08:40 08:41 13 1
BHATIAN - BTTN 08:47 08:48 20 1
GORAYA - GRY 08:54 08:55 26 1
MAULI BLOCK HUT - MAUL 09:00 09:01 30 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 09:07 09:08 36 1
CHIHERU - CEU 09:14 09:15 43 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 09:25 09:26 52 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 09:38 09:43 57 1
Advertisement
SURA NUSSI - SRX 09:51 09:53 64 1
KARTARPUR - KRE 09:59 10:01 72 1
HAMIRA - HMR 10:07 10:09 78 1
DHILWAN - DIW 10:23 10:25 89 1
BEAS - BEAS 10:51 10:53 93 1
BABA BAKALARAYA - BBKR 11:03 11:04 99 1
BUTARI - BTR 11:09 11:11 104 1
TANGRA - TRA 11:18 11:20 110 1
JANDIALA - JNL 11:27 11:29 117 1
MANANWALA - MOW 11:37 11:39 126 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 12:10 Dest 135 1

FAQS

LDH-ASR MEMU - 64551 covers 135 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-ASR MEMU - 64551 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-ASR MEMU - 64551 arrives at destination at 12:10.
LDH-ASR MEMU - 64551 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement