LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS [22108] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS [22108] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS22108LURCSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LATUR [LUR] 1 Src 22:30 0
HARANGUL [HGL] 1 22:42 22:43 10
USMANABAD [UMD] 1 23:30 23:32 79
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 1 23:57 23:58 115
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 00:53 00:55 153
DAUND JN [DD] 2 02:45 02:50 262
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 04:10 04:15 337
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 05:13 05:15 401
KARJAT [KJT] 2 05:58 06:00 429
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 06:42 06:45 475
THANE [TNA] 2 07:04 07:05 495
DADAR [DR] 2 07:30 07:33 519
CSMT 2 08:05 Dest 528
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.