LASHKAR EXPRESS [12162] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LASHKAR EXPRESS [12162] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LASHKAR EXPRESS12162AGCLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 Src 23:35 0
MORENA [MRA] 2 00:47 00:49 79
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 01:35 01:40 118
DABRA [DBA] 2 02:13 02:15 160
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 03:25 03:35 215
BINA JN [BINA] 2 06:10 06:15 366
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 08:10 08:15 505
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 08:25 08:27 511
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 09:55 10:00 596
TIMARNI [TBN] 2 10:41 10:43 657
HARDA [HD] 2 10:57 10:59 672
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 13:00 13:05 780
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 13:58 14:00 849
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 14:40 14:50 903
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 15:18 15:20 927
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 17:17 17:20 1087
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 18:22 18:25 1160
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 19:50 19:55 1211
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 21:32 21:35 1294
THANE [TNA] 2 21:52 21:55 1314
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 23:00 Dest 1331
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.