LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA CANTT (AGC)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sat 1334 Km

Train number 12162 is named as LASHKAR EXPRESS and travels 1334km distance

Train departs from station AGRA CANTT at 23:35 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 23:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA CANTT - AGC Src 23:35 0 1
MORENA - MRA 00:49 00:51 80 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 01:35 01:40 119 2
DABRA - DBA 02:15 02:17 161 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 03:25 03:35 216 2
BINA JN - BINA 06:10 06:15 369 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:05 08:10 507 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 08:22 08:24 513 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:50 09:55 599 2
TIMARNI - TBN 10:36 10:37 660 2
Advertisement
HARDA - HD 10:48 10:50 674 2
KHANDWA - KNW 12:57 13:00 782 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 13:58 14:00 851 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:45 14:50 906 2
JALGAON JN - JL 15:18 15:20 930 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:18 17:20 1089 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 18:22 18:25 1163 2
IGATPURI - IGP 19:45 19:50 1213 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:51 21:54 1296 2
THANE - TNA 22:20 22:23 1317 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 23:00 Dstn 1334 2

FAQS

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162 covers 1334 kilometer to reach destination.
LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162 arrives at destination at 23:00.
LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162 departs from source at 23:35.
Advertisement