LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Fri 1341 Km

Train number 12161 is named as LASHKAR EXPRESS and travels 1341km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:25 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 13:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 16:25 0 1
THANE - TNA 16:43 16:45 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:07 17:10 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 18:45 18:50 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 19:30 19:35 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 20:28 20:30 245 1
JALGAON JN - JL 22:03 22:05 405 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:55 23:00 429 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 23:43 23:45 483 1
KHANDWA - KNW 01:07 01:10 552 2
Advertisement
HARDA - HD 02:18 02:20 660 2
TIMARNI - TBN 02:34 02:35 674 2
ITARSI JN - ET 03:30 03:35 736 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 05:01 05:03 828 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 05:15 05:20 834 2
BINA JN - BINA 07:40 07:45 972 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 09:40 09:50 1125 2
DABRA - DBA 10:28 10:30 1180 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 11:16 11:21 1222 2
MORENA - MRA 11:38 11:40 1261 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 13:50 Dstn 1341 2

FAQS

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161 covers 1341 kilometer to reach destination.
LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161 arrives at destination at 13:50.
LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement