LASHKAR EXPRESS [12161] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LASHKAR EXPRESS [12161] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LASHKAR EXPRESS12161LTTAGCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 16:25 0
THANE [TNA] 1 16:43 16:45 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 17:07 17:10 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 18:45 18:50 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 19:30 19:35 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 20:27 20:30 244
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 22:03 22:05 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:30 22:40 428
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 23:28 23:30 482
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 01:05 01:10 551
HARDA [HD] 2 02:18 02:20 659
TIMARNI [TBN] 2 02:33 02:35 673
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 03:35 03:40 735
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 05:10 05:12 820
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 05:25 05:30 826
BINA JN [BINA] 2 07:25 07:30 965
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 09:30 09:40 1116
DABRA [DBA] 2 10:17 10:19 1171
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 10:56 11:01 1213
MORENA [MRA] 2 11:26 11:28 1251
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 13:00 Dest 1331
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.