12162 - LASHKAR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12162 known as LASHKAR EXPRESS runs from AGRA CANTT [AGC] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1332 km distance

LASHKAR EXPRESS [12162] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 Src 23:35 0
MORENA [MRA]2 00:49 00:51 80
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 01:35 01:40 118
DABRA [DBA]2 02:15 02:17 160
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 03:25 03:35 216
BINA JN [BINA]2 06:10 06:15 367
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 08:05 08:15 505
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 08:27 08:29 511
ITARSI JN [ET]2 10:00 10:05 597
TIMARNI [TBN]2 10:46 10:47 658
HARDA [HD]2 11:00 11:02 672
KHANDWA [KNW]2 13:00 13:05 780
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 13:58 14:00 849
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 14:45 14:50 904
JALGAON JN [JL]2 15:18 15:20 928
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 17:17 17:20 1088
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 18:22 18:25 1161
IGATPURI [IGP]2 19:50 19:55 1211
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 21:51 21:54 1295
THANE [TNA]2 22:20 22:23 1315
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 23:00 Dest 1332