Modify Search

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AGRA CANTT (AGC)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Sat 1334 Km

Train number 12162 is named as LASHKAR EXPRESS and travels 1334 km.

Train departs from station AGRA CANTT at 23:35 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK T at 23:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA CANTT - AGC Src 23:35 0 1
MORENA - MRA 00:49 00:51 80 2
GWALIOR - GWL 01:35 01:40 119 2
DABRA - DBA 02:15 02:17 161 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 03:25 03:35 216 2
BINA JN - BINA 06:10 06:15 369 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:05 08:10 507 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 08:22 08:24 513 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:50 09:55 599 2
TIMARNI - TBN 10:36 10:37 660 2
Ad
HARDA - HD 10:48 10:50 674 2
KHANDWA - KNW 12:57 13:00 782 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 13:58 14:00 851 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:45 14:50 906 2
JALGAON JN - JL 15:18 15:20 930 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:18 17:20 1089 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 18:22 18:25 1163 2
IGATPURI - IGP 19:45 19:50 1213 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:51 21:54 1296 2
THANE - TNA 22:20 22:23 1317 2
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 23:00 Dest 1334 2
Ad