12161 - LASHKAR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12161 known as LASHKAR EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to AGRA CANTT [AGC] covering 1332 km distance

LASHKAR EXPRESS [12161] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 16:25 0
THANE [TNA]1 16:43 16:45 17
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 17:07 17:10 37
IGATPURI [IGP]1 18:45 18:50 121
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 19:30 19:35 171
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 20:27 20:30 244
JALGAON JN [JL]1 22:03 22:05 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 22:50 23:00 428
BURHANPUR [BAU]1 23:43 23:45 483
KHANDWA [KNW]2 01:05 01:10 552
HARDA [HD]2 02:18 02:20 660
TIMARNI [TBN]2 02:34 02:35 674
ITARSI JN [ET]2 03:35 03:40 735
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 05:01 05:03 821
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 05:15 05:20 827
BINA JN [BINA]2 07:25 07:30 965
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 09:30 09:40 1116
DABRA [DBA]2 10:17 10:19 1171
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 10:56 11:01 1213
MORENA [MRA]2 11:26 11:28 1252
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 13:15 Dest 1332