Modify Search

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Fri 1341 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 16:25 0 1
THANE - TNA 16:43 16:45 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:07 17:10 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 18:45 18:50 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 19:30 19:35 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 20:28 20:30 245 1
JALGAON JN - JL 22:03 22:05 405 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:55 23:00 429 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 23:43 23:45 483 1
KHANDWA - KNW 01:07 01:10 552 2
Ad
HARDA - HD 02:18 02:20 660 2
TIMARNI - TBN 02:34 02:35 674 2
ITARSI JN - ET 03:30 03:35 736 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 05:01 05:03 828 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 05:15 05:20 834 2
BINA JN - BINA 07:40 07:45 972 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 09:40 09:50 1125 2
DABRA - DBA 10:28 10:30 1180 2
GWALIOR - GWL 11:16 11:21 1222 2
MORENA - MRA 11:38 11:40 1261 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 13:50 Dest 1341 2
Ad