LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO - 34331 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 34331 is named as LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 08:20 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 09:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 08:20 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 08:23 08:24 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 08:28 08:29 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 08:32 08:33 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 08:38 08:39 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 08:41 08:42 20 1
Advertisement
HOGLA - HGA 08:45 08:46 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 08:48 08:49 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 08:51 08:52 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 08:54 08:55 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 08:57 08:58 32 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 08:59 09:00 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 09:12 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO - 34331 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO - 34331 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO - 34331 arrives at destination at 09:12.
LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO - 34331 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement