LAD RNC PASSENGER - 68040 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOHARDAGA (LAD)RANCHI (RNC)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 68040 is named as LAD RNC PASSENGER and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station LOHARDAGA at 17:00 and reaches station RANCHI at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOHARDAGA - LAD Src 17:00 0 1
IRGAON - IRN 17:06 17:07 8 1
AKASHI - AKZ 17:13 17:14 14 1
NAGJUA - NJA 17:21 17:22 20 1
Advertisement
NARKOPI - NRKP 17:31 17:32 28 1
TANGARBASULI - TGB 17:42 17:43 38 1
ITKY - ITKY 17:51 17:52 45 1
PISKA - PIS 17:59 18:00 54 1
ARGORA - AOR 18:14 18:15 65 1
RANCHI - RNC 18:25 Dest 67 1

FAQS

LAD RNC PASSENGER - 68040 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
LAD RNC PASSENGER - 68040 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LAD RNC PASSENGER - 68040 arrives at destination at 18:25.
LAD RNC PASSENGER - 68040 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement