KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS [12862] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS [12862] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS12862KZJVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 Src 02:40 0
WARANGAL [WL] 1 02:43 02:45 19
NEKONDA [NKD] 1 03:07 03:09 49
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 1 03:20 03:22 65
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 03:28 03:30 80
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 03:58 04:00 104
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 04:12 04:14 127
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 04:43 04:45 171
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 06:45 07:05 220
ELURU [EE] 1 07:50 07:52 280
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 08:23 08:25 328
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 08:41 08:43 348
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 09:32 09:34 370
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 10:16 10:18 420
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 1 10:43 10:45 457
TUNI [TUNI] 1 10:58 11:00 474
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 12:08 12:10 537
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 12:45 12:46 553
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 13:30 Dest 571
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.