KZJ-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sun 1177 Km

Train number 22152 is named as KZJ-PUNE SF EXPRESS and travels 1177km distance

Train departs from station KAZIPET JN at 13:30 and reaches station PUNE JN at 11:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAZIPET JN - KZJ Src 13:30 0 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 14:15 14:16 76 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 14:29 14:30 93 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 15:19 15:20 165 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 17:20 17:25 235 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 17:42 17:43 249 1
BHANDAK - BUX 18:04 18:05 273 1
WARORA - WRR 18:29 18:30 295 1
HINGANGHAT - HGT 19:28 19:30 333 1
WARDHA JN - WR 20:00 20:03 367 1
Advertisement
PULGAON JN - PLO 20:25 20:27 397 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 20:42 20:45 417 1
BADNERA JN - BD 21:55 21:58 463 1
AKOLA JN - AK 22:55 22:58 541 1
SHEGAON - SEG 23:23 23:25 579 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 01:15 01:20 681 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:10 04:15 865 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 05:18 05:20 907 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 06:43 06:45 1018 2
DAUND JN - DD 09:25 09:45 1102 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 11:05 Dstn 1177 2

FAQS

KZJ-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22152 covers 1177 kilometer to reach destination.
KZJ-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22152 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KZJ-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22152 arrives at destination at 11:05.
KZJ-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22152 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement