KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER - 57658 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)MANUGURU (MUGR)
Daily 210 Km

Train number 57658 is named as KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER and travels 210km distance

Train departs from station KAZIPET JN at 13:05 and reaches station MANUGURU at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAZIPET JN - KZJ Src 13:05 0 1
WARANGAL - WL 13:16 13:18 20 1
CHINTALPALLI - CLE 13:29 13:30 32 1
YELGUR - YGL 13:39 13:40 40 1
NEKONDA - NKD 13:49 13:50 50 1
INTAKANNE - INK 13:57 13:58 59 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 14:04 14:05 65 1
TADLA PUSAPALLI - TAA 14:14 14:15 74 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 14:24 14:25 80 1
GUNDRATIMADUGU - GUU 14:29 14:30 91 1
GARLA - GLA 14:34 14:35 100 1
Advertisement
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 15:15 15:20 104 1
POCHARAM - PCZ 15:58 15:59 113 1
KAREPALLI - KRA 16:12 16:13 121 1
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU 16:22 16:23 127 1
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW 16:31 16:32 134 1
TADAKALPUDI - TPY 16:39 16:40 144 1
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD 16:49 16:50 151 1
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR 17:14 17:15 161 1
GAJULAGUDEN - GLE 17:24 17:25 171 1
PANDURANGA PURAM - PGP 17:39 17:40 188 1
ASWAPURAM - AWM 17:54 17:55 202 1
MANUGURU - MUGR 18:30 Dest 210 1

FAQS

KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER - 57658 covers 210 kilometer to reach destination.
KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER - 57658 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER - 57658 arrives at destination at 18:30.
KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER - 57658 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement