KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS - 22128 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Tue 1109 Km

Train number 22128 is named as KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS and travels 1109km distance

Train departs from station KAZIPET JN at 18:25 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAZIPET JN - KZJ Src 18:25 0 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 18:53 18:54 36 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 19:19 19:20 76 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 19:36 19:38 93 1
MANCHERAL - MCI 19:53 19:54 107 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 20:09 20:10 127 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 20:31 20:32 165 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 22:05 22:10 235 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 22:29 22:30 249 1
WARORA - WRR 23:14 23:15 295 1
Advertisement
HINGANGHAT - HGT 23:43 23:45 333 1
WARDHA JN - WR 00:15 00:18 367 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 00:55 00:57 417 2
BADNERA JN - BD 02:27 02:30 463 2
AKOLA JN - AK 03:20 03:23 541 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 04:28 04:30 631 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:35 05:40 681 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:45 09:50 938 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:37 12:40 1072 2
THANE - TNA 13:03 13:05 1092 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 13:45 Dstn 1109 2

FAQS

KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS - 22128 covers 1109 kilometer to reach destination.
KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS - 22128 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS - 22128 arrives at destination at 13:45.
KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS - 22128 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement