22128 - KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22128 known as KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS runs from KAZIPET JN [KZJ] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1118 km distance

KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS [22128] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS
KZJLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 Src 18:30 0
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 18:53 18:54 45
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 19:19 19:20 84
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 19:36 19:38 102
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 19:53 19:54 115
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 20:03 20:04 135
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 20:31 20:32 174
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 22:10 22:15 243
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 1 22:37 22:39 257
WARORA [WRR] 1 23:14 23:15 303
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 1 23:43 23:45 341
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 00:15 00:18 376
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 00:55 00:57 425
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 02:30 02:35 471
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 03:20 03:23 550
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 04:28 04:30 639
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 05:30 05:40 689
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 09:45 09:50 946
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 12:37 12:40 1080
THANE [TNA] 2 13:03 13:05 1100
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 13:45 Dest 1118