KZJ-BZA MEMU - 67211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 226 Km

Train number 67211 is named as KZJ-BZA MEMU and travels 226km distance

Train departs from station KAZIPET JN at 04:00 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAZIPET JN - KZJ Src 04:00 0 1
WARANGAL - WL 04:10 04:12 20 1
CHINTALPALLI - CLE 04:23 04:24 32 1
YELGUR - YGL 04:31 04:32 40 1
NEKONDA - NKD 04:41 04:42 50 1
INTAKANNE - INK 04:49 04:50 59 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 04:59 05:00 65 1
TADLA PUSAPALLI - TAA 05:05 05:06 74 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 05:14 05:15 80 1
GUNDRATIMADUGU - GUU 05:24 05:25 91 1
GARLA - GLA 05:31 05:32 100 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 05:57 06:02 104 1
PAPATAPALLI - PPY 06:19 06:20 112 1
Advertisement
MALLEMADUGU - MLMG 06:24 06:25 118 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 06:33 06:35 127 1
PANDILLAPALLI - PNDP 06:41 06:42 136 1
CHINTA KANI - CKN 06:49 06:50 142 1
NAGALWANCHA - NVC 06:54 06:55 148 1
BONA KALU - BKL 07:04 07:05 154 1
MOTIMARI - MTMI 07:14 07:15 164 1
MADHIRA - MDR 07:24 07:25 170 1
TONDALAGPAVARAM - TNGM 07:33 07:34 179 1
ERRUPALEM - YP 07:41 07:42 184 1
GANGINENI - GNN 07:52 07:53 194 1
CHERUVU MADHWRM - CVV 08:29 08:30 201 1
KONDAPALLI - KI 08:44 08:45 208 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 08:54 08:55 214 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 09:15 Dest 226 1

FAQS

KZJ-BZA MEMU - 67211 covers 226 kilometer to reach destination.
KZJ-BZA MEMU - 67211 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KZJ-BZA MEMU - 67211 arrives at destination at 09:15.
KZJ-BZA MEMU - 67211 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement