KZJ-AJNI PASS - 57136 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)AJNI (AJNI)
Daily 453 Km

Train number 57136 is named as KZJ-AJNI PASS and travels 453km distance

Train departs from station KAZIPET JN at 22:50 and reaches station AJNI at 11:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAZIPET JN - KZJ Src 22:50 0 1
HASANPARTI ROAD - HSP 23:04 23:05 22 1
UPPAL - OPL 23:14 23:15 33 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 23:19 23:20 45 1
BISUGIRSHARIF - BGSF 23:29 23:30 52 1
POTKAPALLI - PTKP 23:39 23:40 62 1
ODELA - OEA 23:47 23:48 66 1
KOLNUR - KOLR 23:54 23:55 71 1
KOTTAPALLI - KYOP 00:01 00:02 76 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 00:09 00:10 85 2
RAGHAVAPURAM - RGPM 00:19 00:20 92 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 00:29 00:30 102 2
PEDDEMPET - PPZ 00:34 00:35 107 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 00:44 00:45 116 2
RAVINDRAKHANI - RVKH 00:52 00:53 122 2
MANDAMARI - MMZ 00:59 01:00 126 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 01:04 01:05 135 2
RECHNI ROAD - RECH 01:14 01:15 146 2
ASIFABAD ROAD - ASAF 01:24 01:25 160 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 01:40 01:45 174 2
SIRPUR TOWN - SRUR 02:04 02:05 192 2
MAKUDI - MKDI 02:14 02:15 203 2
WIRUR - WIRR 02:24 02:25 216 2
Advertisement
WIHIRGAON - VHGN 02:31 02:32 226 2
MANIKGARH - MAGH 02:44 02:45 234 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 03:50 04:00 244 2
BABUPETH - BUPH 04:15 04:16 253 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 04:23 04:24 258 2
TADALI - TAE 04:47 04:48 272 2
BHANDAK - BUX 04:59 05:00 282 2
MAJRI JN - MJRI 05:09 05:10 292 2
WARORA - WRR 05:24 05:25 304 2
CHIKNI ROAD - CKNI 05:34 05:35 314 2
NAGARI - NGI 05:44 05:45 326 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 06:09 06:10 342 2
WAGHOLI - WG 06:19 06:20 350 2
SONEGAON - SNN 06:29 06:30 359 2
BHUGAON - BPK 06:39 06:40 366 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 06:58 07:00 380 2
VARUD - VADR 07:06 07:07 384 2
SELOO ROAD - SLOR 07:14 07:15 391 2
TULJAPUR - TGP 07:29 07:30 401 2
SINDI - SNI 07:54 07:55 410 2
BORKHEDI - BOK 08:04 08:05 421 2
BUTI BORI - BTBR 08:19 08:20 429 2
GUMGAON - GMG 08:29 08:30 437 2
KHAPTI - KRI 08:39 08:40 444 2
AJNI - AJNI 11:25 Dest 453 2

FAQS

KZJ-AJNI PASS - 57136 covers 453 kilometer to reach destination.
KZJ-AJNI PASS - 57136 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KZJ-AJNI PASS - 57136 arrives at destination at 11:25.
KZJ-AJNI PASS - 57136 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement