KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KAMAKHYA (KYQ)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Sun 2587 Km

Train number 15655 is named as KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS and travels 2587km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 11:00 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 15:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 11:00 0 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 12:38 12:40 122 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 13:50 14:00 202 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 14:10 14:12 230 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 15:05 15:10 309 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 15:25 15:30 327 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 15:45 15:50 388 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:10 18:20 454 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:28 19:30 541 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 20:28 20:30 598 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:10 22:20 637 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 23:07 23:09 694 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 23:57 23:59 761 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 00:31 00:33 801 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 01:15 01:25 816 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 02:50 03:00 867 2
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 03:31 03:33 900 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 03:45 03:50 905 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 04:50 04:55 972 2
RAXAUL JN - RXL 06:40 06:45 1055 2
SAGAULI JN - SGL 07:08 07:10 1084 2
BETTIAH - BTH 08:01 08:03 1106 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 08:55 09:00 1142 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 12:35 12:40 1254 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 14:20 14:40 1293 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 15:18 15:20 1327 2
BASTI - BST 15:46 15:49 1357 2
GONDA JN - GD 17:05 17:15 1446 2
SITAPUR - STP 20:15 20:25 1605 2
BAREILLY - BE Src 00:02 1767 3
MORADABAD - MB 01:40 01:48 1858 3
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 03:49 03:51 1997 3
SAHARANPUR - SRE 05:00 05:10 2050 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 06:40 06:45 2131 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:25 08:35 2245 3
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 10:00 10:05 2297 3
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 11:55 12:00 2410 3
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 13:45 13:53 2509 3
UDHAMPUR - UHP 15:03 15:05 2562 3
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 15:45 Dstn 2587 3

FAQS

KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655 covers 2587 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655 arrives at destination at 15:45.
KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655 departs from source at 11:00.