KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Sun 2587 Km

Train number 15655 is named as KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS and travels 2587km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 10:45 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 16:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 10:45 0 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 11:27 11:29 122 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 13:55 14:05 202 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 14:32 14:34 230 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 15:29 15:34 309 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 16:00 16:05 327 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 16:50 16:55 388 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:15 18:25 454 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:30 19:32 541 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 20:20 20:22 598 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:00 22:20 637 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 23:07 23:09 694 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 23:59 00:01 761 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 00:34 00:36 801 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 01:15 01:25 816 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 02:50 03:00 867 2
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 03:38 03:41 900 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 04:00 04:05 905 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 05:00 05:05 973 2
Advertisement
RAXAUL JN - RXL 06:45 06:50 1055 2
SAGAULI JN - SGL 07:41 07:43 1084 2
BETTIAH - BTH 07:57 08:00 1106 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 08:47 08:52 1143 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 13:05 13:10 1254 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 14:20 14:40 1293 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 15:18 15:20 1327 2
BASTI - BST 15:46 15:49 1357 2
GONDA JN - GD 17:00 17:10 1447 2
SITAPUR - STP 20:15 20:25 1605 2
BAREILLY - BE 23:59 00:01 1767 3
MORADABAD - MB 01:40 01:48 1858 3
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 03:53 03:55 1997 3
SAHARANPUR - SRE 05:00 05:10 2050 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 06:40 06:45 2132 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:35 08:45 2245 3
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 09:45 09:50 2297 3
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 11:40 11:45 2410 3
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 13:40 13:50 2510 3
UDHAMPUR - UHP 14:50 14:52 2563 3
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 16:00 Dstn 2587 3

FAQS

KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655 covers 2587 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655 arrives at destination at 16:00.
KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement