KYQ-RNC EXPRESS [15662] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KYQ-RNC EXPRESS [15662] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ-RNC EXPRESS15662KYQRNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 12:00 0
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 1 13:33 13:35 121
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 14:55 15:05 201
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 15:33 15:35 229
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 16:50 16:55 310
HASIMARA [HSA] 1 17:45 17:47 345
BINNAGURI [BNV] 1 18:33 18:35 379
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 1 19:26 19:28 424
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 21:05 21:10 471
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 21:35 21:50 479
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 22:53 22:58 566
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 23:45 23:47 623
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 02:00 02:15 711
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 02:47 02:49 746
PAKUR [PKR] 2 03:30 03:31 779
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 04:45 04:50 832
SAINTHIA [SNT] 2 05:20 05:25 860
SIURI [SURI] 2 05:43 05:44 879
ANDAL JN [UDL] 2 07:00 07:02 934
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 07:35 08:00 951
RANIGANJ [RNG] 2 08:21 08:23 976
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 08:55 09:05 994
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 09:48 09:50 1031
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 2 10:25 10:27 1060
MAHUDA [MHQ] 2 10:52 10:54 1083
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 2 11:23 11:25 1098
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 11:55 12:00 1114
MURI [MURI] 2 12:51 12:53 1166
RANCHI [RNC] 2 14:15 Dest 1231
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.