KYQ-RNC EXPRESS - 15662 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)RANCHI (RNC)
Tue 1215 Km

Train number 15662 is named as KYQ-RNC EXPRESS and travels 1215km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 12:00 and reaches station RANCHI at 14:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 12:00 0 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 13:46 13:48 122 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 15:00 15:10 202 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 15:34 15:36 230 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 16:55 17:00 311 1
HASIMARA - HSA 17:55 17:57 346 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 18:41 18:43 380 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 20:03 20:05 425 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 21:10 21:15 472 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:40 21:50 480 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 22:55 23:00 567 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 23:40 23:42 624 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 02:00 02:10 712 2
Advertisement
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 02:42 02:44 747 2
PAKAUR - PKR 03:30 03:31 780 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 04:46 04:51 833 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 05:20 05:25 861 2
SIURI - SURI 05:43 05:44 880 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 07:04 07:06 935 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 07:40 08:00 951 2
RANIGANJ - RNG 08:21 08:22 975 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:45 08:50 993 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 10:15 10:20 1052 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 11:23 11:25 1086 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 12:00 12:05 1101 2
MURI - MURI 13:03 13:05 1153 2
RANCHI - RNC 14:35 Dstn 1215 2

FAQS

KYQ-RNC EXPRESS - 15662 covers 1215 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ-RNC EXPRESS - 15662 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ-RNC EXPRESS - 15662 arrives at destination at 14:35.
KYQ-RNC EXPRESS - 15662 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement