KYQ-RNC EXPRESS - 15662 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KAMAKHYA (KYQ)RANCHI (RNC)
Tue 1215 Km

Train number 15662 is named as KYQ-RNC EXPRESS and travels 1215km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 12:00 and reaches station RANCHI at 14:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 12:00 0 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 14:55 15:05 202 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 15:20 15:22 230 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 16:20 16:25 311 1
HASIMARA - HSA 17:23 17:25 346 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 18:10 18:12 380 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 19:30 19:32 425 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 21:25 21:27 472 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:50 22:00 480 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 23:18 23:20 567 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 00:03 00:05 624 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 02:00 02:10 712 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 02:42 02:44 747 2
PAKAUR - PKR 03:31 03:32 780 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 04:27 04:32 833 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 05:20 05:25 861 2
SIURI - SURI 05:43 05:44 880 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 06:58 07:00 935 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 07:35 07:55 951 2
RANIGANJ - RNG 08:17 08:19 975 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:45 08:50 993 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 10:15 10:20 1052 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 11:22 11:24 1086 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 12:00 12:05 1101 2
MURI - MURI 13:03 13:05 1153 2
RANCHI - RNC 14:25 Dstn 1215 2

FAQS

KYQ-RNC EXPRESS - 15662 covers 1215 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ-RNC EXPRESS - 15662 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ-RNC EXPRESS - 15662 arrives at destination at 14:25.
KYQ-RNC EXPRESS - 15662 departs from source at 12:00.