KYQ-PURI EXPRESS - 15644 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)PURI (PURI)
Thu 1572 Km

Train number 15644 is named as KYQ-PURI EXPRESS and travels 1572km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 23:45 and reaches station PURI at 07:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 23:45 0 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 01:22 01:24 122 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:45 02:50 202 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 03:18 03:20 230 2
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 04:35 04:40 311 2
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 06:50 06:52 425 2
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 08:05 08:10 472 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 08:30 08:40 480 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 09:45 09:50 567 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 10:50 10:52 624 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 13:40 13:50 712 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 14:22 14:24 747 2
Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 16:00 16:05 854 2
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 16:22 16:23 868 2
KATWA JN - KWAE 17:58 18:03 926 2
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 18:35 18:39 965 2
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 18:58 19:00 989 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 21:18 21:20 1031 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 22:30 23:15 1070 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 00:55 01:15 1186 3
BHADRAKH - BHC 03:40 03:42 1366 3
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 04:20 04:22 1410 3
CUTTACK - CTC 05:22 05:27 1482 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 06:05 06:10 1509 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:35 06:40 1528 3
PURI - PURI 07:50 Dstn 1572 3

FAQS

KYQ-PURI EXPRESS - 15644 covers 1572 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ-PURI EXPRESS - 15644 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ-PURI EXPRESS - 15644 arrives at destination at 07:50.
KYQ-PURI EXPRESS - 15644 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement