KYQ - PURI EXPRESS - 15640 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KAMAKHYA (KYQ)PURI (PURI)
Sun 1515 Km

Train number 15640 is named as KYQ - PURI EXPRESS and travels 1515km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 20:10 and reaches station PURI at 02:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 20:10 0 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 21:00 21:05 42 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 22:06 22:08 106 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 23:15 23:25 151 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 00:25 00:27 258 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 00:45 00:50 276 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:15 03:25 402 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 04:40 04:42 490 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 07:35 07:45 635 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 08:17 08:19 669 2
PAKAUR - PKR 09:08 09:09 703 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 10:05 10:10 756 2
SIURI - SURI 11:22 11:23 803 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 13:25 13:45 874 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 15:20 15:30 916 2
ADRA JN - ADRA 16:40 16:45 957 2
BANKURA - BQA 17:26 17:28 1010 2
MIDNAPORE - MDN 19:06 19:08 1112 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 20:05 20:15 1136 2
BALASORE - BLS 21:40 21:45 1247 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 22:41 22:43 1310 2
CUTTACK - CTC 00:15 00:20 1425 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 00:55 01:00 1453 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:20 01:25 1472 3
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 01:46 01:48 1499 3
PURI - PURI 02:55 Dstn 1515 3

FAQS

KYQ - PURI EXPRESS - 15640 covers 1515 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ - PURI EXPRESS - 15640 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ - PURI EXPRESS - 15640 arrives at destination at 02:55.
KYQ - PURI EXPRESS - 15640 departs from source at 20:10.