KYQ - PURI EXPRESS - 15640 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)PURI (PURI)
Sun 1515 Km

Train number 15640 is named as KYQ - PURI EXPRESS and travels 1515km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 19:05 and reaches station PURI at 03:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 19:05 0 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 20:00 20:05 42 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 21:11 21:13 106 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 22:15 22:25 151 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 23:45 23:47 258 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 00:20 00:25 276 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:30 03:40 402 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 04:45 04:50 490 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 07:35 07:45 635 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 08:17 08:19 669 2
PAKAUR - PKR 09:08 09:09 703 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 10:08 10:13 756 2
Advertisement
SIURI - SURI 11:22 11:23 803 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 13:35 13:55 874 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 15:20 15:30 916 2
ADRA JN - ADRA 16:35 16:40 957 2
BANKURA - BQA 17:25 17:27 1010 2
MIDNAPORE - MDN 18:55 18:57 1112 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 19:48 19:50 1136 2
BALASORE - BLS 21:30 21:35 1247 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 22:50 22:52 1310 2
CUTTACK - CTC 00:30 00:35 1425 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:15 01:20 1453 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:45 01:50 1472 3
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 02:20 02:22 1499 3
PURI - PURI 03:20 Dstn 1515 3

FAQS

KYQ - PURI EXPRESS - 15640 covers 1515 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ - PURI EXPRESS - 15640 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ - PURI EXPRESS - 15640 arrives at destination at 03:20.
KYQ - PURI EXPRESS - 15640 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement