15644 - KYQ-PURI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KYQ-PURI EXPRESS [15644] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ-PURI EXPRESS
KYQPURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 23:45 0
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 2 01:18 01:20 121
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 02:45 02:50 201
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 03:18 03:20 229
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 2 04:35 04:40 310
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 2 06:33 06:35 424
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 2 08:02 08:07 471
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 08:25 08:40 479
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 09:45 09:50 566
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 10:50 10:52 623
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 13:40 13:50 711
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 14:22 14:24 746
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 2 16:00 16:05 825
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 2 16:30 16:31 840
KATWA [KWAE] 2 17:58 18:03 898
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 2 18:35 18:39 939
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 2 18:58 19:00 963
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 21:18 21:20 1005
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 22:30 23:15 1044
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 00:55 01:15 1162
BHADRAK [BHC] 3 03:40 03:42 1342
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 3 04:11 04:13 1385
CUTTACK [CTC] 3 05:10 05:15 1454
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 05:50 05:55 1480
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 06:30 06:35 1499
PURI [PURI] 3 07:30 Dest 1542