12520 - KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12520 known as KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS runs from KAMAKHYA [KYQ] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 2565 km distance

KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS [12520] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS
KYQLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 21:00 0
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 21:40 21:42 41
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 23:17 23:19 150
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 01:00 01:02 275
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 03:00 03:10 401
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 04:15 04:17 489
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 07:05 07:20 585
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 08:09 08:10 642
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 09:05 09:06 709
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 09:44 09:45 749
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 12:20 12:25 852
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 2 13:15 13:25 873
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 13:43 13:45 879
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 16:54 17:04 1080
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 18:05 18:07 1143
SATNA [STA] 2 22:00 22:10 1395
KATNI [KTE] 2 23:40 23:45 1494
JABALPUR [JBP] 3 00:50 01:00 1584
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 04:55 05:05 1830
KHANDWA [KNW] 3 08:35 08:40 2013
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 3 10:20 10:30 2136
JALGAON JN [JL] 3 10:52 10:55 2160
MANMAD JN [MMR] 3 12:35 12:38 2320
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 13:25 13:30 2393
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 14:40 14:45 2444
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 16:17 16:20 2527
THANE [TNA] 3 16:42 16:45 2547
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 17:30 Dest 2565