KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS - 12520 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KAMAKHYA (KYQ)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Thu 2582 Km

Train number 12520 is named as KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS and travels 2582km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 21:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 21:00 0 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 21:40 21:42 42 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 23:25 23:27 151 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 00:43 00:45 276 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 02:40 02:50 402 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 04:00 04:02 490 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 05:45 05:55 603 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 08:07 08:09 660 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 09:02 09:04 727 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 09:36 09:38 767 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 12:08 12:13 870 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 13:10 13:20 891 2
DANAPUR - DNR 13:35 13:37 897 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:00 17:10 1099 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 18:13 18:15 1162 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 19:30 19:32 1243 2
SATNA - STA 21:55 22:00 1412 2
KATNI - KTE 23:15 23:20 1510 2
JABALPUR - JBP 00:40 00:50 1601 3
ITARSI JN - ET 04:30 04:40 1846 3
KHANDWA - KNW 07:18 07:20 2030 3
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 09:05 09:10 2153 3
JALGAON JN - JL 09:48 09:50 2177 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 11:38 11:40 2337 3
NASHIK ROAD - NK 12:32 12:35 2410 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:12 15:15 2544 3
THANE - TNA 15:32 15:35 2564 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 16:15 Dstn 2582 3

FAQS

KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS - 12520 covers 2582 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS - 12520 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS - 12520 arrives at destination at 16:15.
KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS - 12520 departs from source at 21:00.