KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS - 15620 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Mon 1091 Km

Train number 15620 is named as KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS and travels 1091km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 07:00 and reaches station GAYA JN at 05:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 07:00 0 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 08:55 08:57 122 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 10:25 10:30 202 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 10:56 10:58 230 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 12:00 12:05 309 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 12:30 12:35 327 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 15:25 15:40 454 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 16:45 16:50 541 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 17:35 17:37 598 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 20:05 20:30 686 1
Advertisement
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 21:02 21:04 721 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 21:36 21:38 735 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 22:35 22:40 790 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 23:53 23:58 864 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 01:02 01:07 917 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 01:26 01:27 939 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 02:45 02:50 962 2
SHEIKPURA - SHK 03:17 03:19 988 2
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS 03:42 03:44 1014 2
NAWADAH - NWD 04:02 04:04 1032 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 05:40 Dstn 1091 2

FAQS

KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS - 15620 covers 1091 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS - 15620 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS - 15620 arrives at destination at 05:40.
KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS - 15620 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement