KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS [15620] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS [15620] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS15620KYQGAYAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 07:00 0
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 1 09:15 09:17 121
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 10:20 10:25 201
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 10:53 10:55 229
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 12:00 12:05 308
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 12:30 12:35 327
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 15:25 15:40 453
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 16:45 16:50 540
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 17:35 17:37 597
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 20:00 20:30 685
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 21:02 21:04 720
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 21:36 21:38 735
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 22:42 22:47 789
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 00:21 00:26 863
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 01:25 01:30 916
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 01:49 01:50 938
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 02:45 02:50 961
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 2 03:18 03:19 987
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 2 03:43 03:44 1013
NAWADAH [NWD] 2 04:02 04:04 1031
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 05:40 Dest 1090
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.