KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS - 15620 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KAMAKHYA (KYQ)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Mon 1092 Km

Train number 15620 is named as KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS and travels 1092km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 06:30 and reaches station GAYA JN at 05:29 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 06:30 0 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 08:08 08:10 122 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 09:25 09:30 202 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 09:55 09:57 230 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 11:30 11:35 309 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 11:50 11:55 327 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:35 14:45 454 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 15:50 15:52 541 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 20:20 20:30 686 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 21:02 21:04 721 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 21:34 21:36 735 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 22:35 22:40 790 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 23:53 23:58 864 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 01:02 01:07 918 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 02:40 02:45 963 2
SHEIKPURA - SHK 03:11 03:13 989 2
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS 03:36 03:38 1014 2
NAWADAH - NWD 03:56 03:58 1033 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 05:29 Dstn 1092 2

FAQS

KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS - 15620 covers 1092 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS - 15620 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS - 15620 arrives at destination at 05:29.
KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS - 15620 departs from source at 06:30.