KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES [15815] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES [15815] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES15815KYQDKGNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 17:00 0
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 17:35 18:00 41
GORESUAR [GVR] 1 18:15 18:16 56
TANGLA [TNL] 1 18:35 18:37 79
UDALGURI [ULG] 1 19:01 19:03 102
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB] 1 19:15 19:16 114
MAJBAT [MJBT] 1 19:26 19:28 123
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR] 1 19:42 19:43 140
NEW MISAMARI [NMM] 1 19:55 19:57 153
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 1 20:20 20:45 164
DEKARGAON [DKGN] 1 21:25 Dest 182
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.