KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES - 15815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)DEKARGAON (DKGN)
Daily 185 Km

Train number 15815 is named as KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES and travels 185km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 16:45 and reaches station DEKARGAON at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 16:45 0 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 17:25 17:50 41 1
GORESUAR - GVR 18:06 18:07 56 1
TANGLA - TNL 18:27 18:29 80 1
HARISINGA - HRSN 18:43 18:44 91 1
Advertisement
UDALGURI - ULG 18:55 18:57 102 1
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 19:10 19:11 114 1
MAJBAT - MJBT 19:21 19:23 124 1
DHEKIAJILI ROAD - DKJR 19:39 19:40 141 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 19:55 19:57 153 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 20:25 20:50 164 1
DEKARGAON - DKGN 21:40 Dest 185 1

FAQS

KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES - 15815 covers 185 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES - 15815 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES - 15815 arrives at destination at 21:40.
KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES - 15815 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement