15815 - KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15815 known as KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES runs from KAMAKHYA [KYQ] to DEKARGAON [DKGN] covering 185 km distance

KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES [15815] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRESKYQDKGNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 Src 16:45 0
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 17:25 17:50 41
GORESUAR [GVR]1 18:06 18:07 56
TANGLA [TNL]1 18:27 18:29 80
HARISINGA [HRSN]1 18:43 18:44 91
UDALGURI [ULG]1 18:55 18:57 102
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB]1 19:10 19:11 114
MAJBAT [MJBT]1 19:21 19:23 124
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR]1 19:39 19:40 141
NEW MISAMARI [NMM]1 19:55 19:57 153
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 20:25 20:50 164
DEKARGAON [DKGN]1 21:40 Dest 185