KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER - 55812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KYQ) (DBB)
Daily 284 Km

Train number 55812 is named as KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER and travels 284km distance

Train departs from station KYQ at 22:10 and reaches station at 06:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KYQ Src 22:10 0 1
- AZA 22:31 22:32 13 1
- CGON 22:54 22:55 40 1
- BMGN 23:05 23:06 49 1
- DDNI 23:48 23:50 104 1
- GLPT 00:10 00:12 124 2
- JPZ 00:31 00:32 143 2
- AYU 00:47 00:48 158 2
- NBQ 02:05 02:10 176 2
- DTX 02:20 02:21 183 2
Advertisement
- BSGN 02:55 02:56 191 2
- SLKX 03:21 03:22 198 2
- KOJ 03:32 03:33 207 2
- FKM 03:45 03:50 217 2
- SPX 04:04 04:05 225 2
- TPK 04:20 04:21 235 2
- MONJ 04:34 04:35 244 2
- BSI 04:48 04:49 252 2
- MTJR 05:00 05:01 259 2
- GKJ 05:10 05:12 264 2
- GUP 05:55 05:57 277 2
- DBB 06:20 Dest 284 2

FAQS

KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER - 55812 covers 284 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER - 55812 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER - 55812 arrives at destination at 06:20.
KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER - 55812 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement