KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP [15624] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP [15624] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP15624KYQBGKTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 17:15 0
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 18:10 18:20 41
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 1 19:23 19:25 105
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 20:25 20:35 150
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 21:03 21:05 178
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 22:05 22:10 257
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 22:45 22:50 275
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 01:15 01:30 401
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 02:31 02:36 489
SONALLI [SI] 2 04:18 04:20 568
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 05:45 06:00 585
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 06:48 06:49 642
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 08:13 08:15 709
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 08:58 09:00 749
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 09:40 09:45 765
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 13:20 13:30 875
ARA [ARA] 2 14:18 14:20 924
BUXAR [BXR] 2 15:06 15:08 992
GAHMAR [GMR] 2 15:19 15:21 1013
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 17:57 18:17 1086
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 19:00 19:10 1105
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 20:28 20:33 1196
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 22:15 22:20 1301
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 3 01:20 01:30 1429
BAREILLY [BE] 3 04:55 05:00 1664
MORADABAD [MB] 3 06:50 07:05 1754
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 3 09:43 09:45 1895
DELHI [DLI] 3 10:25 10:40 1915
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 3 11:08 11:10 1929
GURGAON [GGN] 3 11:26 11:28 1946
REWARI [RE] 3 12:35 12:37 1998
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 3 13:11 13:13 2048
LOHARU [LHU] 3 13:50 13:55 2089
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 3 14:30 14:35 2139
CHURU [CUR] 3 15:20 15:25 2197
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 3 16:00 16:25 2239
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 3 16:52 16:55 2285
LADNUN [LAU] 3 17:05 17:08 2295
DIDWANA [DIA] 3 17:31 17:34 2326
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 3 18:00 18:02 2362
KHATU [KHTU] 3 18:09 18:11 2367
DEGANA JN [DNA] 3 18:33 18:36 2392
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 3 19:10 19:15 2436
JODHPUR JN [JU] 3 21:35 21:40 2541
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 3 22:00 Dest 2544
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.