KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP - 15624 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)
Fri 2542 Km

Train number 15624 is named as KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP and travels 2542km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 17:15 and reaches station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 22:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 17:15 0 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 18:07 18:12 42 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 19:22 19:24 106 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 20:30 20:40 151 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 21:08 21:10 179 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 22:15 22:20 258 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 22:51 22:56 276 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 01:15 01:30 402 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 02:35 02:40 490 2
SONALLI - SI 04:15 04:17 569 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 05:40 05:55 586 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 06:42 06:44 642 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 08:16 08:18 709 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 08:50 08:52 750 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 09:30 09:35 765 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 13:25 13:35 875 2
ARA - ARA 14:15 14:17 924 2
BUXAR - BXR 15:02 15:04 993 2
GAHMAR - GMR 15:19 15:21 1013 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:54 18:14 1087 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:00 19:10 1104 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 20:28 20:33 1194 2
Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN - FD 22:15 22:20 1299 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 01:00 01:10 1427 3
BAREILLY - BE 04:37 04:39 1662 3
MORADABAD - MB 06:17 06:25 1753 3
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:55 08:57 1894 3
DELHI - DLI 09:50 10:10 1914 3
DELHI CANTT - DEC 10:38 10:40 1927 3
GURGAON - GGN 10:56 10:58 1944 3
REWARI - RE 12:35 12:38 1996 3
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 13:12 13:14 2046 3
SATNALI - STNL 13:32 13:34 2070 3
LOHARU - LHU 13:50 13:55 2087 3
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 14:32 14:35 2137 3
CHURU - CUR 15:20 15:30 2195 3
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 16:10 16:25 2238 3
SUJANGARH - SUJH 16:56 16:59 2283 3
LADNUN - LAU 17:22 17:25 2293 3
DIDWANA - DIA 17:47 17:50 2324 3
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 18:18 18:20 2360 3
KHATU - KHTU 18:24 18:26 2365 3
DEGANA JN - DNA 18:54 18:57 2390 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 19:35 19:38 2435 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 21:35 21:45 2539 3
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 22:15 Dstn 2542 3

FAQS

KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP - 15624 covers 2542 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP - 15624 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP - 15624 arrives at destination at 22:15.
KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP - 15624 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement