KYQ - APDJ I/C EXP - 15772 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Daily 301 Km

Train number 15772 is named as KYQ - APDJ I/C EXP and travels 301km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 16:00 and reaches station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 16:00 0 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 16:48 16:50 41 1
NALBARI - NLV 17:06 17:07 58 1
TIHU - TIHU 17:25 17:26 75 1
PATHSALA - PBL 17:37 17:38 85 1
SORUPETA - SPQ 17:49 17:50 95 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 18:00 18:02 106 1
SORBHOG JN - SBE 18:12 18:13 114 1
BIJNI - BJF 18:33 18:34 133 1
Advertisement
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 19:50 19:55 150 1
SALAKATI - SLKX 20:21 20:22 172 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 20:32 20:33 182 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 20:43 20:44 191 1
CHAUTARA - CROA 20:55 20:56 202 1
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 21:09 21:10 214 1
JORAI - JOQ 21:28 21:29 231 1
KAMAKHYAGURI - KAMG 21:40 21:41 239 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 21:58 22:00 260 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 22:23 22:25 278 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 23:10 Dest 301 1

FAQS

KYQ - APDJ I/C EXP - 15772 covers 301 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ - APDJ I/C EXP - 15772 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ - APDJ I/C EXP - 15772 arrives at destination at 23:10.
KYQ - APDJ I/C EXP - 15772 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement