KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS [12552] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS [12552] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS12552KYQYPRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 14:00 0
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 14:50 14:52 41
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 17:18 17:20 150
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 18:38 18:40 257
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 19:10 19:12 275
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 21:50 22:05 401
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 23:11 23:13 489
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 00:03 00:05 546
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 02:00 02:15 634
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 04:45 04:50 755
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 07:35 08:00 874
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 08:50 09:05 917
ADRA JN [ADRA] 2 10:00 10:05 958
BANKURA [BQA] 2 10:50 10:52 1011
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 2 12:00 12:02 1113
HIJILLI [HIJ] 2 12:36 12:38 1137
BALASORE [BLS] 2 13:56 13:58 1248
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 16:07 16:09 1422
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 16:45 16:50 1449
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 17:20 17:35 1468
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 19:13 19:15 1615
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 22:00 22:10 1831
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 3 01:04 01:05 2029
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 04:30 04:45 2229
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 08:50 08:52 2522
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 11:15 11:40 2659
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 13:25 13:30 2795
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 14:58 15:00 2878
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 18:25 Dest 3033
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.