15655 - KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15655 known as KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS runs from KAMAKHYA [KYQ] to SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] covering 2604 km distance

KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS [15655] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS
KYQSVDKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 10:45 0
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 1 12:23 12:25 121
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 13:45 13:55 201
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 14:22 14:24 229
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 15:20 15:25 308
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 15:55 16:00 327
DHUPGURI [DQG] 1 16:50 16:55 387
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 18:10 18:25 453
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 19:28 19:30 540
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 20:20 20:22 597
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 22:00 22:15 654
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 23:03 23:05 710
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 00:04 00:06 777
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 00:31 00:33 818
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 01:15 01:25 833
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 02:50 03:00 884
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 2 03:43 03:48 917
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 04:10 04:20 921
SITAMARHI [SMI] 2 05:25 05:30 989
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 2 07:10 07:20 1071
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 08:03 08:05 1101
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 08:23 08:28 1123
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 09:00 09:05 1159
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 13:05 13:10 1270
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 14:20 14:40 1309
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 15:10 15:12 1344
BASTI [BST] 2 15:45 15:48 1374
GONDA JN [GD] 2 17:00 17:10 1463
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 20:15 20:25 1622
BAREILLY [BE] 2 23:35 23:40 1784
MORADABAD [MB] 3 01:15 01:25 1874
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 3 04:03 04:05 2014
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 3 05:05 05:15 2067
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 06:42 06:50 2148
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 08:40 08:50 2262
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 3 09:45 09:50 2314
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 3 11:40 11:45 2427
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 3 13:40 13:50 2526
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 3 14:58 15:00 2579
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 3 16:00 Dest 2604