15621 - KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS [15621] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS
KYQANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 05:35 0
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 1 07:36 07:38 121
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 08:35 08:40 201
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 09:06 09:08 229
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 10:23 10:25 310
BINNAGURI [BNV] 1 11:38 11:40 379
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 13:35 13:45 479
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 14:48 14:50 566
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 16:50 17:15 662
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 18:03 18:05 719
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 19:02 19:04 786
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 20:00 20:10 842
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 21:35 21:40 930
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 23:25 23:35 989
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 00:20 00:25 1050
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 02:30 02:40 1169
BASTI [BST] 2 03:40 03:43 1233
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 04:31 04:33 1294
GONDA JN [GD] 2 05:05 05:15 1323
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 08:15 08:25 1482
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 2 13:10 13:15 1708
MORADABAD [MB] 2 14:15 14:25 1751
HAPUR [HPU] 2 15:58 16:03 1856
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 17:00 17:02 1892
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 17:40 Dest 1905