Modify Search

KYQ LTT AC EXP - 12520 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Thu 2582 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 21:00 0 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 21:40 21:42 42 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 23:20 23:22 151 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 01:10 01:12 276 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:05 03:15 402 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 04:19 04:21 490 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 06:55 07:20 603 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 08:06 08:08 660 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 09:03 09:05 727 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 09:34 09:36 767 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 12:20 12:25 870 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 13:10 13:20 891 2
DANAPUR - DNR 13:40 13:42 897 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 16:54 17:04 1099 2
Ad
MIRZAPUR - MZP 18:05 18:07 1162 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 19:33 19:35 1243 2
SATNA - STA 22:00 22:10 1412 2
KATNI - KTE 23:35 23:40 1510 2
JABALPUR - JBP 01:05 01:15 1601 3
ITARSI JN - ET 04:50 05:00 1846 3
KHANDWA - KNW 08:32 08:35 2030 3
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 10:25 10:30 2153 3
JALGAON JN - JL 10:52 10:55 2177 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:36 12:38 2337 3
NASHIK ROAD - NK 13:25 13:30 2410 3
IGATPURI - IGP 14:35 14:40 2461 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 16:17 16:20 2544 3
THANE - TNA 16:42 16:45 2564 3
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 17:30 Dest 2582 3
Ad