KYND-TPTY PASS - 57478 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KADIRIDEVARA PALLI (KRYP)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 537 Km

Train number 57478 is named as KYND-TPTY PASS and travels 537km distance

Train departs from station KADIRIDEVARA PALLI at 13:25 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 06:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KADIRIDEVARA PALLI - KRYP Src 13:25 0 1
KALYANADURGA - KYND 13:44 13:45 23 1
AVULADATLA - ALAT 14:16 14:17 48 1
RAYADRUG - RDG 14:40 14:42 63 1
SOMALAPURAM - SLM 15:00 15:01 85 1
OBALAPURAM - OBM 15:20 15:21 101 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 16:28 16:30 116 1
HAGARI - HGI 16:44 16:45 130 1
VIRAPUR - VP 16:53 16:54 139 1
TSAKIBANDA - TKBN 16:59 17:00 143 1
BEVINAHALU - BNL 17:05 17:06 147 1
BANTANAHAL - BLL 17:24 17:25 154 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 17:55 18:00 166 1
HANUMAN STN - HNMN 18:06 18:07 170 1
GULAPALYAMU - GPU 18:17 18:18 177 1
VENKATAMPALLE - VPL 18:29 18:30 188 1
KHADARPETT - KDT 18:41 18:42 199 1
KALLURU - KLU 19:14 19:15 207 1
GARLADINNE - GDE 19:29 19:30 218 1
TATICHERLA - TAC 19:39 19:40 227 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 19:59 20:00 234 1
Advertisement
PRASANNAYAPALLI - PSPY 20:09 20:10 238 1
ZANGALAPALLE - ZPL 20:19 20:20 247 1
CHIGICHERLA - CCA 20:54 20:55 256 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 21:45 21:50 268 1
CHINNEKUNTAPALI - CCI 22:09 22:10 282 1
MUDIGUBBA - MGB 22:34 22:35 303 1
KALASUMUDRAM - KCM 22:54 22:55 321 1
KADIRI - KRY 23:09 23:10 335 1
NALLACHERUVU - NCU 23:19 23:20 345 1
TANAKALLU - TKU 23:34 23:35 357 1
MULACALACHERUVU - MCU 23:49 23:50 372 1
TUMMANAMGUTTA - TAT 00:04 00:05 388 2
KURABALAKOTA - KBA 00:19 00:20 403 2
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 00:34 00:35 412 2
VAYALPAD - VLD 00:44 00:45 420 2
KALLKIRI - KCI 01:04 01:05 440 2
PILER - PIL 01:24 01:25 454 2
PULICHERLA - PCL 01:44 01:45 470 2
DAMALCHERUVU - DCU 03:28 03:30 488 2
PAKALA JN - PAK 04:43 04:45 495 2
PANAPAKAM - PAM 04:59 05:00 507 2
CHANDRAGIRI - CGI 05:24 05:25 525 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 06:20 Dstn 537 2

FAQS

KYND-TPTY PASS - 57478 covers 537 kilometer to reach destination.
KYND-TPTY PASS - 57478 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYND-TPTY PASS - 57478 arrives at destination at 06:20.
KYND-TPTY PASS - 57478 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement