KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56380 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAYANKULAM (KYJ)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 56380 is named as KYJ-ERS PASSR and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station KAYANKULAM at 08:40 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAYANKULAM - KYJ Src 08:40 0 1
CHEPPAD HALT - CHPD 08:47 08:48 8 1
HARIPAD - HAD 08:54 08:55 13 1
KARUVATTA HALT - KVTA 08:59 09:00 19 1
TAKAZHI - TZH 09:05 09:06 25 1
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA 09:12 09:13 31 1
PUNNAPURA - PNPR 09:18 09:19 36 1
Advertisement
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 09:33 09:35 43 1
TUMBOLI - TMPY 09:41 09:42 47 1
KALAVUR HALT - KAVR 09:47 09:48 53 1
MARARIKULAM - MAKM 09:52 09:53 56 1
TIRUVIZHA - TRVZ 09:59 10:00 61 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 10:07 10:08 67 1
VAYALAR - VAY 10:13 10:14 73 1
TURAVUR - TUVR 10:24 10:25 77 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 11:15 Dest 100 1

FAQS

KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56380 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56380 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56380 arrives at destination at 11:15.
KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56380 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement