KWV-MRJ DMU - 71427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KURDUVADI (KWV)MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Daily 189 Km

Train number 71427 is named as KWV-MRJ DMU and travels 189km distance

Train departs from station KURDUVADI at 10:55 and reaches station MIRAJ JN at 15:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KURDUVADI - KWV Src 10:55 0 1
MODNIMB - MLB 11:16 11:17 22 1
PANDHARPUR - PVR 11:43 11:48 52 1
SANGOLA - SGLA 12:20 12:22 82 1
WASUD - WSD 12:31 12:32 90 1
JAVALE - JVA 12:38 12:39 99 1
MHASODA DONGAR - MSDG 12:43 12:44 103 1
Advertisement
JATH ROAD - JTRD 12:52 12:53 110 1
DHALGAON - DLGN 13:22 13:23 128 1
LANGARPETH - LNP 13:29 13:30 132 1
KAVATHE MAHANKL - KVK 13:44 13:45 144 1
SULGARE - SGRE 14:09 14:10 155 1
BELANKI - BLNK 14:19 14:20 161 1
ARAG - ARAG 14:29 14:30 172 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 15:10 Dest 189 1

FAQS

KWV-MRJ DMU - 71427 covers 189 kilometer to reach destination.
KWV-MRJ DMU - 71427 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWV-MRJ DMU - 71427 arrives at destination at 15:10.
KWV-MRJ DMU - 71427 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement