KWDP-LKPR LOCAL - 34981 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAKDWIP (KWDP)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 34981 is named as KWDP-LKPR LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station KAKDWIP at 23:30 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 00:16 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKDWIP - KWDP Src 23:30 0 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 23:33 23:34 3 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 23:42 23:47 11 1
Advertisement
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 23:56 23:57 19 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 00:01 00:02 24 2
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 00:06 00:07 28 2
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 00:16 Dest 33 2

FAQS

KWDP-LKPR LOCAL - 34981 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
KWDP-LKPR LOCAL - 34981 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWDP-LKPR LOCAL - 34981 arrives at destination at 00:16.
KWDP-LKPR LOCAL - 34981 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement