KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53369 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADHUPUR JN (MDP)KODERMA (KQR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 137 Km

Train number 53369 is named as KWAR-KQR PASSENGER and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station MADHUPUR JN at 19:05 and reaches station KODERMA at 23:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADHUPUR JN - MDP Src 19:05 0 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT - SGPA 19:09 19:10 6 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 - SAPT 19:13 19:14 7 1
JAGADISHPUR - JGD 19:24 19:25 13 1
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA - KBSH 19:32 19:33 18 1
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD 19:54 19:56 27 1
NEW GIRIDIH - NGRH 20:01 20:02 35 1
SALAIYA - SLIA 20:13 20:14 42 1
KAWAR - KWAR 20:23 20:25 52 1
Advertisement
JORASHANKH HALT - JASH 20:38 20:39 59 1
JAMUA - JAUA 20:51 20:52 66 1
DURIATANR HALT - DUTR 21:08 21:09 75 1
REMA - REMA 21:20 21:21 83 1
DHANWAR - DNWR 21:33 21:34 89 1
RAKESH BAGH HALT - RHBH 21:47 21:48 97 1
NAWADIH - NWDH 22:01 22:02 105 1
NAWAL SAHI HALT - NWSI 22:13 22:14 110 1
MAHESHPUR - MHSA 22:27 22:28 118 1
KODERMA TOWN - KQRT 22:41 22:42 127 1
KODERMA - KQR 23:25 Dest 137 1

FAQS

KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53369 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53369 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53369 arrives at destination at 23:25.
KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53369 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement