KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53365 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAHESHMUNDA (MMD)KODERMA (KQR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 110 Km

Train number 53365 is named as KWAR-KQR PASSENGER and travels 110km distance

Train departs from station MAHESHMUNDA at 08:35 and reaches station KODERMA at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD Src 08:35 0 1
NEW GIRIDIH - NGRH 08:42 08:43 8 1
SALAIYA - SLIA 08:54 08:55 15 1
KAWAR - KWAR 09:04 09:06 25 1
JORASHANKH HALT - JASH 09:19 09:20 31 1
JAMUA - JAUA 09:32 09:33 39 1
DURIATANR HALT - DUTR 09:49 09:50 48 1
Advertisement
REMA - REMA 10:00 10:02 55 1
DHANWAR - DNWR 10:14 10:15 62 1
RAKESH BAGH HALT - RHBH 10:27 10:28 70 1
NAWADIH - NWDH 10:41 10:42 77 1
NAWAL SAHI HALT - NWSI 10:53 10:54 83 1
MAHESHPUR - MHSA 11:07 11:08 91 1
KODERMA TOWN - KQRT 11:21 11:22 100 1
KODERMA - KQR 11:45 Dest 110 1

FAQS

KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53365 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53365 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53365 arrives at destination at 11:45.
KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53365 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement