KWAE-SDAH LOCAL - 31112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 155 Km

Train number 31112 is named as KWAE-SDAH LOCAL and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 15:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 15:50 0 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 15:56 15:57 7 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 16:00 16:01 10 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 16:04 16:05 13 1
PATULI - PTAE 16:09 16:10 18 1
BELERHAT - BQY 16:14 16:15 23 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 16:17 16:18 25 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 16:20 16:21 29 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 16:24 16:25 32 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 16:27 16:28 34 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 16:30 16:31 37 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 16:32 16:34 39 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 16:39 16:40 44 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 16:43 16:44 47 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 16:49 16:50 54 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 16:54 16:55 58 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 16:58 16:59 62 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 17:04 17:05 70 1
Advertisement
BEHULA - BHLA 17:07 17:08 72 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 17:12 17:13 77 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 17:16 17:17 79 1
JIRAT - JIT 17:21 17:22 83 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 17:26 17:27 88 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 17:29 17:30 90 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 17:32 17:33 93 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 17:35 17:36 96 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 17:43 17:44 100 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 18:05 18:07 105 1
HOOGHLY GHAT - HYG 18:14 18:15 109 1
GARIFA - GFAE 18:18 18:19 110 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 18:27 18:28 114 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 18:37 18:38 122 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 18:48 18:49 129 1
SODPUR - SEP 18:56 18:57 136 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:07 19:08 145 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:11 19:12 148 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:30 Dest 155 1

FAQS

KWAE-SDAH LOCAL - 31112 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-SDAH LOCAL - 31112 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-SDAH LOCAL - 31112 arrives at destination at 19:30.
KWAE-SDAH LOCAL - 31112 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement