31112 - KWAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KWAE-SDAH LOCAL [31112] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KWAE-SDAH LOCAL
KWAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATWA [KWAE] 1 Src 15:50 0
DHAE 1 15:57 15:58 7
SHBA 1 16:01 16:02 10
AGAE 1 16:04 16:05 13
PTAE 1 16:09 16:10 17
BQY 1 16:14 16:15 22
LKX 1 16:17 16:18 25
MTFA 1 16:20 16:21 28
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 1 16:24 16:25 31
BFZ 1 16:27 16:28 34
VSPR 1 16:30 16:31 37
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 16:33 16:35 39
KLNT 1 16:39 16:40 43
SAMUDRAGARH [SMAE] 1 16:43 16:44 47
DHATRIGRAM [DTAE] 1 16:49 16:50 53
BAGHNAPARA [BGRA] 1 16:54 16:55 58
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 1 16:58 16:59 62
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 1 17:04 17:05 69
BEHULA [BHLA] 1 17:07 17:08 71
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 1 17:12 17:13 76
BALAGARH [BGAE] 1 17:15 17:16 79
JIRAT [JIT] 1 17:20 17:21 82
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 1 17:25 17:26 87
DUMURDAHA [DMLE] 1 17:28 17:29 90
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 1 17:31 17:32 93
TRIBENI [TBAE] 1 17:34 17:35 96
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 1 17:43 17:44 100
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 18:05 18:07 104
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 1 18:13 18:14 109
GARIFA [GFAE] 1 18:18 18:19 110
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 18:28 18:29 113
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 18:36 18:37 121
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 18:48 18:49 128
SODPUR [SEP] 1 18:56 18:57 135
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 19:06 19:07 144
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 19:10 19:11 147
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 19:30 Dest 154