KWAE - RPH MEMU PASSENGER - 63007 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 63007 is named as KWAE - RPH MEMU PASSENGER and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 08:57 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 08:57 0 1
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI - NBKH 09:01 09:02 3 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 09:05 09:06 8 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 09:09 09:10 11 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 09:13 09:14 13 1
SALAR - SALE 09:18 09:19 17 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 09:22 09:23 19 1
TENYA - TYAE 09:28 09:29 24 1
MIANGRAM - MIAN 09:34 09:35 28 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 09:40 09:41 31 1
KAZIPARA HALT - KZPE 09:44 09:45 34 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 09:49 09:50 38 1
KANTHALIYA ROAD - KTLR 09:54 09:55 43 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 10:00 10:01 48 1
Advertisement
JIBANTI - JVT 10:05 10:06 53 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 10:11 10:12 58 1
NIYALISH PARA - NLSF 10:15 10:16 61 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 10:22 10:23 66 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 10:40 10:45 73 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 10:47 10:48 74 1
GOSAINGRAM - GSGB 10:56 10:57 80 1
BARALA - BAA 11:03 11:04 84 1
SAGARDIGHI - SDI 11:13 11:14 92 1
MORGRAM - MGAE 11:23 11:24 99 1
LOHAPUR - LAP 11:31 11:32 105 1
TAKIPUR - TKP 11:39 11:40 111 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 11:56 11:58 118 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 12:05 12:06 125 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 12:30 Dest 132 1

FAQS

KWAE - RPH MEMU PASSENGER - 63007 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE - RPH MEMU PASSENGER - 63007 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE - RPH MEMU PASSENGER - 63007 arrives at destination at 12:30.
KWAE - RPH MEMU PASSENGER - 63007 departs from source at 08:57.
Advertisement