73035 Train Time Table, KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS [73035] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KWAE-NILE DEMU PASSKWAENILEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATWA [KWAE] 1 Src 13:00 0
GGLE 1 13:12 13:13 10
JHBN 1 13:16 13:17 12
SALAR [SALE] 1 13:21 13:22 17
MHTR 1 13:25 13:26 19
TYAE 1 13:31 13:32 23
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 13:40 13:41 30
CWLE 1 13:54 13:55 37
KNSN 1 14:03 14:04 47
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 14:14 14:15 58
NLSF 1 14:18 14:19 60
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 1 14:25 14:26 66
DHPD 1 14:28 14:29 68
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 15:03 15:08 72
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 15:10 15:11 74
PRDG 1 15:17 15:18 78
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 1 15:23 15:24 83
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 1 15:33 15:34 93
GANKAR [GALE] 1 15:42 15:43 101
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 16:05 16:06 107
AHIRAN [AHN] 1 16:12 16:13 114
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 1 16:22 16:23 121
NIMTITA [NILE] 1 16:40 Dest 127