KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37922 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KWAE) (HWH)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 37922 is named as KWAE-HWH LOCAL and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station KWAE at 10:20 and reaches station at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KWAE Src 10:20 0 1
- DHAE 10:28 10:29 7 1
- SHBA 10:32 10:33 10 1
- AGAE 10:36 10:37 13 1
- PTAE 10:41 10:42 18 1
- BQY 10:47 10:48 23 1
- LKX 10:51 10:52 25 1
- MTFA 10:55 10:56 29 1
- PSAE 11:00 11:01 32 1
- BFZ 11:04 11:05 34 1
- VSPR 11:08 11:09 37 1
- NDAE 11:11 11:13 39 1
- KLNT 11:17 11:18 44 1
- SMAE 11:22 11:23 47 1
- DTAE 11:30 11:31 54 1
- BGRA 11:35 11:36 58 1
- ABKA 11:40 11:41 62 1
- GPAE 11:47 11:48 70 1
- BHLA 11:51 11:52 72 1
- SOAE 11:57 11:58 77 1
- BGAE 12:01 12:02 79 1
Advertisement
- JIT 12:06 12:07 83 1
- KMAE 12:12 12:13 88 1
- DMLE 12:16 12:17 90 1
- KJU 12:20 12:21 93 1
- TBAE 12:25 12:26 96 1
- BSAE 12:31 12:32 100 1
- BDC 12:58 13:00 105 1
- HGY 13:04 13:05 106 1
- CNS 13:07 13:08 108 1
- CGR 13:10 13:11 111 1
- MUU 13:13 13:14 113 1
- BHR 13:16 13:17 116 1
- BBAE 13:19 13:20 119 1
- SHE 13:23 13:24 122 1
- SRP 13:26 13:27 124 1
- RIS 13:30 13:31 127 1
- KOG 13:34 13:35 130 1
- HMZ 13:36 13:37 132 1
- UPA 13:39 13:40 134 1
- BLY 13:41 13:42 135 1
- BEQ 13:44 13:45 137 1
- LLH 13:47 13:48 139 1
- HWH 14:05 Dest 144 1

FAQS

KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37922 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37922 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37922 arrives at destination at 14:05.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37922 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement