KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37916 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KWAE) (HWH)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 37916 is named as KWAE-HWH LOCAL and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station KWAE at 06:20 and reaches station at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KWAE Src 06:20 0 1
- DHAE 06:27 06:28 7 1
- SHBA 06:30 06:31 10 1
- AGAE 06:33 06:34 13 1
- PTAE 06:39 06:40 18 1
- BQY 06:44 06:45 23 1
- LKX 06:47 06:48 25 1
- MTFA 06:50 06:51 29 1
- PSAE 06:54 06:55 32 1
- BFZ 06:57 06:58 34 1
- VSPR 07:00 07:01 37 1
- NDAE 07:03 07:05 39 1
- KLNT 07:09 07:10 44 1
- SMAE 07:13 07:14 47 1
- NDIM 07:15 07:16 50 1
Advertisement
- DTAE 07:19 07:20 54 1
- BGRA 07:23 07:24 58 1
- ABKA 07:28 07:29 62 1
- GPAE 07:35 07:36 70 1
- BHLA 07:38 07:39 72 1
- SOAE 07:43 07:44 77 1
- BGAE 07:45 07:46 79 1
- JIT 07:49 07:50 83 1
- KMAE 07:55 07:56 88 1
- DMLE 07:57 07:58 90 1
- KJU 08:01 08:02 93 1
- TBAE 08:04 08:05 96 1
- BSAE 08:10 08:11 100 1
- BDC 08:30 08:32 105 1
- CNS 08:38 08:39 108 1
- CGR 08:42 08:43 111 1
- HWH 09:25 Dest 144 1

FAQS

KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37916 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37916 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37916 arrives at destination at 09:25.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37916 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement