KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37914 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 37914 is named as KWAE-HWH LOCAL and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 05:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 08:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 05:40 0 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 05:47 05:48 7 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 05:53 05:54 13 1
PATULI - PTAE 05:58 05:59 18 1
BELERHAT - BQY 06:03 06:04 23 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 06:06 06:07 25 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 06:12 06:13 32 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 06:15 06:16 34 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 06:18 06:19 37 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 06:21 06:23 39 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 06:27 06:28 44 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 06:31 06:32 47 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 06:37 06:38 54 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 06:42 06:43 58 1
Advertisement
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 06:46 06:47 62 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 06:52 06:53 70 1
BEHULA - BHLA 06:55 06:56 72 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 07:00 07:01 77 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 07:02 07:03 79 1
JIRAT - JIT 07:08 07:09 83 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 07:13 07:14 88 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 07:16 07:17 90 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 07:19 07:20 93 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 07:22 07:23 96 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 07:27 07:28 100 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 07:50 07:52 105 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 07:58 07:59 108 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 08:02 08:03 111 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 08:43 Dest 144 1

FAQS

KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37914 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37914 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37914 arrives at destination at 08:43.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37914 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement