KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37926 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 37926 is named as KWAE-HWH LOCAL and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 15:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 18:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 15:30 0 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 15:37 15:38 7 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 15:40 15:41 10 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 15:43 15:44 13 1
PATULI - PTAE 15:49 15:50 18 1
BELERHAT - BQY 15:54 15:55 23 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 15:57 15:58 25 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 16:00 16:01 29 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 16:04 16:05 32 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 16:07 16:08 34 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 16:10 16:11 37 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 16:13 16:15 39 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 16:19 16:20 44 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 16:23 16:24 47 1
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 16:25 16:26 50 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 16:29 16:30 54 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 16:33 16:34 58 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 16:38 16:39 62 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 16:45 16:46 70 1
BEHULA - BHLA 16:48 16:49 72 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 16:53 16:54 77 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 16:56 16:57 79 1
Advertisement
JIRAT - JIT 16:59 17:00 83 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 17:05 17:06 88 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 17:08 17:09 90 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 17:12 17:13 93 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 17:15 17:16 96 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 17:21 17:22 100 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 17:40 17:42 105 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 17:46 17:47 106 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 17:49 17:50 108 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 17:52 17:53 111 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 17:55 17:56 113 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 17:58 17:59 116 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 18:01 18:02 119 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 18:05 18:06 122 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 18:10 18:11 124 1
RISHRA - RIS 18:14 18:15 127 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 18:19 18:20 130 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 18:22 18:23 132 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 18:25 18:26 134 1
BALLY - BLY 18:27 18:28 135 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:30 18:31 137 1
LILUAH - LLH 18:33 18:34 139 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 18:48 Dest 144 1

FAQS

KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37926 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37926 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37926 arrives at destination at 18:48.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37926 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement