KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37922 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 37922 is named as KWAE-HWH LOCAL and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 10:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 10:20 0 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 10:28 10:29 7 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 10:32 10:33 10 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 10:36 10:37 13 1
PATULI - PTAE 10:41 10:42 18 1
BELERHAT - BQY 10:47 10:48 23 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 10:51 10:52 25 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 10:55 10:56 29 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 11:00 11:01 32 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 11:04 11:05 34 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 11:08 11:09 37 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 11:11 11:13 39 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 11:17 11:18 44 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 11:22 11:23 47 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 11:30 11:31 54 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 11:35 11:36 58 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 11:40 11:41 62 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 11:47 11:48 70 1
BEHULA - BHLA 11:51 11:52 72 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 11:57 11:58 77 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 12:01 12:02 79 1
Advertisement
JIRAT - JIT 12:06 12:07 83 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 12:12 12:13 88 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 12:16 12:17 90 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 12:20 12:21 93 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 12:25 12:26 96 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 12:31 12:32 100 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 12:58 13:00 105 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 13:04 13:05 106 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 13:07 13:08 108 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 13:10 13:11 111 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 13:13 13:14 113 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 13:16 13:17 116 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 13:19 13:20 119 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 13:23 13:24 122 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 13:26 13:27 124 1
RISHRA - RIS 13:30 13:31 127 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 13:34 13:35 130 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 13:36 13:37 132 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 13:39 13:40 134 1
BALLY - BLY 13:41 13:42 135 1
BELUR - BEQ 13:44 13:45 137 1
LILUAH - LLH 13:47 13:48 139 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 14:05 Dest 144 1

FAQS

KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37922 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37922 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37922 arrives at destination at 14:05.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37922 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement