KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37918 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 37918 is named as KWAE-HWH LOCAL and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 07:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 07:00 0 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 07:07 07:08 7 1
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA 07:10 07:11 10 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 07:13 07:14 13 1
PATULI - PTAE 07:19 07:20 18 1
BELERHAT - BQY 07:24 07:25 23 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 07:27 07:28 25 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 07:30 07:31 29 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 07:34 07:35 32 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 07:37 07:38 34 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 07:40 07:41 37 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 07:43 07:45 39 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 07:49 07:50 44 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 07:53 07:54 47 1
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM 07:56 07:57 50 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 07:59 08:00 54 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 08:04 08:05 58 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 08:09 08:10 62 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 08:15 08:16 70 1
BEHULA - BHLA 08:18 08:19 72 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 08:21 08:22 77 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 08:25 08:26 79 1
Advertisement
JIRAT - JIT 08:29 08:30 83 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 08:35 08:36 88 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 08:37 08:38 90 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 08:41 08:42 93 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 08:44 08:45 96 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 08:50 08:51 100 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 09:03 09:14 105 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 09:15 09:16 106 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 09:19 09:20 108 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 09:22 09:23 111 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 09:25 09:26 113 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 09:28 09:29 116 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 09:31 09:32 119 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 09:35 09:36 122 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 09:38 09:39 124 1
RISHRA - RIS 09:43 09:44 127 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 09:45 09:46 130 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 09:48 09:49 132 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 09:51 09:52 134 1
BALLY - BLY 09:53 09:54 135 1
BELUR - BEQ 09:56 09:57 137 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:59 10:00 139 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:20 Dest 144 1
Advertisement