KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37914 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KWAE) (HWH)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 37914 is named as KWAE-HWH LOCAL and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station KWAE at 05:40 and reaches station at 08:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KWAE Src 05:40 0 1
- DHAE 05:47 05:48 7 1
- AGAE 05:53 05:54 13 1
- PTAE 05:58 05:59 18 1
- BQY 06:03 06:04 23 1
- LKX 06:06 06:07 25 1
- PSAE 06:12 06:13 32 1
- BFZ 06:15 06:16 34 1
- VSPR 06:18 06:19 37 1
- NDAE 06:21 06:23 39 1
- KLNT 06:27 06:28 44 1
- SMAE 06:31 06:32 47 1
- DTAE 06:37 06:38 54 1
- BGRA 06:42 06:43 58 1
Advertisement
- ABKA 06:46 06:47 62 1
- GPAE 06:52 06:53 70 1
- BHLA 06:55 06:56 72 1
- SOAE 07:00 07:01 77 1
- BGAE 07:02 07:03 79 1
- JIT 07:08 07:09 83 1
- KMAE 07:13 07:14 88 1
- DMLE 07:16 07:17 90 1
- KJU 07:19 07:20 93 1
- TBAE 07:22 07:23 96 1
- BSAE 07:27 07:28 100 1
- BDC 07:50 07:52 105 1
- CNS 07:58 07:59 108 1
- CGR 08:02 08:03 111 1
- HWH 08:43 Dest 144 1

FAQS

KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37914 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37914 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37914 arrives at destination at 08:43.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37914 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement