KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37912 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 37912 is named as KWAE-HWH LOCAL and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 03:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 03:45 0 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 03:52 03:53 7 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 03:57 03:58 13 1
PATULI - PTAE 04:02 04:03 18 1
BELERHAT - BQY 04:08 04:09 23 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 04:11 04:12 25 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 04:16 04:17 32 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 04:20 04:21 34 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 04:25 04:27 39 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 04:31 04:32 44 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 04:34 04:35 47 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 04:41 04:42 54 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 04:46 04:47 58 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 04:50 04:51 62 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 04:56 04:57 70 1
BEHULA - BHLA 04:59 05:00 72 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 05:04 05:05 77 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 05:07 05:08 79 1
JIRAT - JIT 05:13 05:14 83 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 05:18 05:19 88 1
Advertisement
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 05:21 05:22 90 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 05:24 05:25 93 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 05:26 05:27 96 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 05:41 05:42 100 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 05:52 05:54 105 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 05:57 05:58 106 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 06:01 06:02 108 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 06:04 06:05 111 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 06:07 06:08 113 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 06:10 06:11 116 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 06:13 06:14 119 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 06:16 06:17 122 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 06:20 06:21 124 1
RISHRA - RIS 06:24 06:25 127 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 06:27 06:28 130 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 06:30 06:31 132 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 06:33 06:34 134 1
BALLY - BLY 06:35 06:36 135 1
BELUR - BEQ 06:38 06:39 137 1
LILUAH - LLH 06:41 06:42 139 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 07:00 Dest 144 1

FAQS

KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37912 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37912 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37912 arrives at destination at 07:00.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37912 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement